July 16 Oakville Summer Series July
July 19 AHSAA XC All Stars Results
August 6 Oakville Summer Series August Results
August 18 Wildcat Twilight Results
August 20 ACA Invitational Results
August 20 Bob Jones Friendly First Chance 2 Miler Results
August 25 Raider Rumble in the Hills Results
August 27 Waffle House/Yellow Jacket Invitational Results
August 27 St. Clair County Classic Results
Sept. 1 Trussville 2 Mile Results
Sept. 1 Warrior 2 Mile Invitational Results
Sept. 2 Jacksonville State Home Meet Results
Sept. 3 Pepsi XC Challenge Results
Sept. 3 Munford Invitational Results
Sept. 10 Grand River Invitational Results
Sept. 10 UNA Invitational Results
Sept. 10 Chickasaw Trails Invitational Results
Sept. 10 Montgomery Trailblazer Results
Sept. 15 Eastwood Academy Results
Sept. 16 Oak Mountain XC MS Invite Results
Sept. 16 Falcon Classic Results
Sept. 16 North Alabama Showcase Results
Sept. 16-17 The Southern Showcase Results
Sept. 17 Oak Mountain XC HS Invite Results
Sept. 17 Fairview Invitational Results
Sept. 17 TCBY Invitational Results
Sept. 20 Montgomery Public School Championships Results
Sept. 22 Noccalula Falls Invitational Results
Sept. 22 Cullman vs. Hartselle 2022 Results
Sept. 23 Spain Park Under the Lights Invitational Results
Sept. 24 Bryant XC Invitational Results
Sept. 24 Kudzu Hills Invitational Results
Sept. 24 Shelby County Championships Results
Sept. 24 Watson Cross Country Classic Results
Sept. 27 Bulldog Twilight Results
Sept. 27 Southern Prep Ranger Invitational Results
Oct. 1 Jesse Owens Classic Results
Oct. 1 Lake Guntersville Invitational Results
Oct. 4 Hoover 2-Mile Tune Up Results
Oct. 6 Hay of a Run Results
Oct. 6 Opp Meet 2 Results
Oct. 6 Wing & a Prayer Results
Oct. 7 Calhoun Community College Results
Oct. 8 Dew it on the Trails Results
  Oct. 8 Helena Invitational Results
  Oct. 8 James Clemens Under the Lights Festival Results
  Oct. 8 Springville Open Results
  Oct. 11 Athens Bible School Invitational Results
  Oct. 12 AISA Varsity State Championship Results
  Oct. 12 AISA JV State Championship Results
  Oct. 12 Huntsville Metro Championship Results
  Oct. 12 James Clemens Elementary School Festival Results
  Oct. 14 UAB Blazer Classic Results
  Oct. 15 Husky Challenge Results
  Oct. 15 Birmingham Metro South Championship Results
  Oct. 15 Wildcat Fall Classic Results
  Oct. 15 Northridge XC Invitational Results
  Oct. 15 Montgomery Academy Co-Ed Championship Results
  Oct. 15 Randolph Raider Invitational Results
  Oct. 18 Marshall County Championships Results
  Oct. 20 Calhoun County Championships Results
  Oct. 20 Cullman County Championships Results
  Oct. 20 Oakville Invitational Results
  Oct. 20 Northwest Alabama Challenge Results
  Oct. 21 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Results
  Oct. 22 UAH Invitational Results
  Oct. 24 Alabama JV CC Championships Results
  Oct. 24 ACAA State Championships Results
  Oct. 27 Cold Springs Sectional Results
  Oct. 27 ACA Sectional Results
  Oct. 27 James Clemens Sectional Results
  Oct. 27 Trinity Sectional Results
  Oct. 27 Straugh Sectional Results
  Oct. 27 Spain Park Sectional Results
  Oct. 28 ACCC Championships Results
  Oct. 29 SAA Championships Results
  Oct. 29 ASUN Conference Championships Results
  Nov. 4 SSAC Championships Results
  Nov. 5 AHSAA Championships Results
  Nov. 5 GSC Cross Country Championship Results
  Nov. 11 NCAA South Regional Championships Results
  Dec. 3 RunningLane XC Championships Results
       
       
       
       

Partners

. ... . . . . . ..