|
Feb. 25 |
Mountain Brook Battle Royale |
|
Feb. 25 |
Arab Season Opener |
|
Feb. 27 |
James Clemens Early Bird Battle Royale |
|
Feb. 27 |
Opelika Invitational |
|
Feb. 27 |
Northridge - Jaguar Relays |
|
Feb. 27 |
Oak Mountain Fast and the "Flurry"-ous Relays 2021 |
|
Mar. 1 |
LSA Quad Invitational 2021 |
|
Mar. 1 |
Southern Conference Meet #1 @ Helena |
|
Mar. 3 |
JEFCO MS League Meet #1 @ Corner |
|
Mar. 3 |
Birmingham MS Metro Meet #1 @ Hoover |
|
Mar. 3 |
Birmingham JV Meet #1 |
|
Mar. 4 |
Birmingham MS Metro Meet #1 @ Oak Mountain |
|
|
Mar. 4 |
JEFCO HS League Meet #1 |
|
Mar. 4 |
Husky March Classic |
|
Mar. 4 |
Bryant Middle School Invitational |
|
Mar. 5 |
Troy Invitataional Meet #1 |
|
Mar. 6 |
Bob Jones Redcoat |
|
Mar. 6 |
Helena Early Bird Challenge |
|
Mar. 6 |
Paul W. Bryant High School Invite |
|
Mar. 8 |
Oneonta Opener |
|
Mar. 8 |
Southern Conference Meet #2 @ Pelham |
|
|
Mar. 9 |
Guntersville JV Meet #1 |
|
Mar. 9 |
JEFCO MS League #2 @ Center Point |
|
Mar. 9 |
NOALA JH Circuit Meet Cullman #1 |
|
Mar. 9 |
Metro JV Meet #2 |
|
Mar. 10 |
Birmingham Middle School Metro 2A |
|
Mar. 10 |
Birmingham Middle School Metro 2B |
|
Mar. 10 |
Northridge Black & Blue Middle School Meet |
|
Mar. 11 |
JEFCO HS League #2 @ Corner |
|
Mar. 11 |
Bob Jones Jr. High Meet |
|
Mar. 12 |
Vestavia King of the Mountain Middle School Invite |
|
Mar. 13 |
Vestavia King of the Mountain Invitational |
|
Mar. 13 |
Oxford Meet 1 |
|
Mar. 13 |
Homewood Invitational |
|
Mar. 13 |
Glen Copeland Invite |
|
Mar. 13 |
James Clemens Invitational |
|
|
Mar. 15 |
Southern Conference Meet #3 |
|
Mar. 16 |
Sparkman Jr. High Classic #2 |
|
Mar. 18 |
Vestavia Metro Meet 3A |
|
Mar. 18 |
Hewitt Metro Meet 3B |
|
Mar. 18 |
Helena Classic on the Hill |
|
Mar. 18 |
JEFCO HS League Meet #3 @ Center Point |
|
Mar. 19 |
River Region Invite |
|
Mar. 19 |
Troy Invitational Meet #2 |
|
Mar. 19-20 |
Montevallo Falcon Classic and Multi Invite |
|
Mar. 20 |
1A-7A Cullman Classic |
|
Mar. 20 |
LSA AISA Track Invitational 2021 |
|
|
Mar. 20 |
Northridge-Jaguar Invitational |
|
Mar. 23 |
James Clemens North Alabama Junior High Meet |
|
Mar. 23 |
Fairview Invite 2 |
|
Mar. 26 |
BSC Hilltopper Birdwell Classic |
|
Mar. 27 |
King of the West |
|
Mar. 27 |
Huffman High School & Middle School Invitational |
|
Mar. 27 |
Madison Academy Mustang Invitational (POSTPONED) |
|
Mar. 29 |
LSA AISA Invitational #2 |
|
|
Mar. 29 |
Southern Conference #4 |
|
|
Mar. 30 |
Guntersville JV #2 |
|
|
Mar. 30 |
JV Meet #4 |
|
|
Mar. 30 |
JEFCO HS League #4 @ Corner |
|
|
Mar. 30 |
Tribe Elite Middle School Relays |
|
|
Apr. 1 |
Pelham Relays |
|
|
Apr. 1 |
Metro South Meet #4A @ Hewitt |
|
|
Apr. 1 |
Metro South Meet #4B @ Spain Park |
|
|
Apr. 1 |
JEFCO MS League #4 @ Center Point |
|
|
Apr. 2 |
Spain Park Classic |
|
|
Apr. 2 |
Troy Invitational Track Meet #3 |
|
|
Apr. 2 - 3 |
UAB Spring Invite |
|
|
Apr. 3 |
Black Belt Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 3 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 3 |
Montgomery Academy Race Against Hunger |
|
|
Apr. 6 |
NOALA JH Circuit Meet @ Cullman |
|
|
Apr. 6 |
Metro South Meet #5B @ Mountain Brook |
|
|
Apr. 6 |
Metro South Meet #5A @ Hoover |
|
|
Apr. 6 |
JEFCO HS League #5 @ Center Point |
|
|
Apr. 7 |
Southern Conference Championship |
|
|
Apr. 7 |
Calhoun County Championship |
|
|
Apr. 7 |
Metro Birmingham JV Meet #5 @ Spain Park |
|
|
Apr. 8 |
North Alabama Jr. High Championship |
|
|
Apr. 8 |
Oneonta Varsity Meet |
|
|
Apr. 8 |
JEFCO MS League #5 @ Corner |
|
|
Apr. 8 - 10 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 9 - 10 |
Lee Flames Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 10 |
Water Under the Bridge |
|
|
Apr. 12 |
Mike Spain Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 12 |
Cullman County Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 12 |
West Alabama Middle School Championship 2021 |
|
|
Apr. 13 |
Metro South #6A @ Hewitt-Trussville |
|
|
Apr. 13 |
Metro South #6B @ Spain Park |
|
|
Apr. 13 |
JEFCO MS Championship @ Corner |
|
|
Apr. 13 - 14 |
Huntsville Metro Championship |
|
|
Apr. 14 |
Shelby County Championship |
|
|
Apr. 15 |
West Alabama High School Championship |
|
|
Apr. 15 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championship |
|
|
Apr. 15 |
JEFCO HS League Championship |
|
|
Apr. 16 |
Wetumpka Speed Meet |
|
|
Apr. 16 |
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 16 - 17 |
Huntsville Big Cat Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 17 |
Oxford Meet 2 |
|
|
Apr. 17 |
Lake Guntersville Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 17 |
Helena Last Chance |
|
|
Apr. 17 |
Hornet Invitational |
|
|
Apr. 19 |
Blount County Championship |
|
|
Apr. 20 |
Metro Birmingham MS Championship |
|
|
Apr. 22 |
ACAA State Track and Field Meet |
|
|
Apr. 23 - 24 |
Beauregard Sectional |
|
|
Apr. 23 - 24 |
Guntersville Sectional |
|
|
Apr. 23 - 24 |
Northridge Sectional |
|
|
Apr. 23 - 24 |
Hewitt-Trussville Sectional |
|
|
Apr. 23 - 24 |
James Clemens Sectional |
|
|
Apr. 29 - May 1 |
GSC Track and Field Championships |
|
|
Apr. 29 - May 1 |
ASC Track and Field Championships |
|
|
Apr. 29 - May 1 |
AHSAA 4A-7A State Track Meet |
|
|
Apr. 30 - May 1 |
AHSAA 1A-3A State Track Meet |
|
|
May 7 |
Vestavia Hills Elementary Championships |
|
|
May 8 |
Trussville Parks & Recreation 3rd Annual Spring Invite |
|
|
May 10 - 11 |
AHSAA State Heptathlon/Decathlon |
|
|
May 15 |
ARPA State Championship |
|
|
May 15 |
Lee University Last Chance |
|
|
May 18 |
Homewood Elementary Meet |
|
|
May 22 |
TFCUSA Club National Championship |
|
|
May 22 |
Van Phillips Invitational |
|
|
June 5 |
Pure Elite Burnout |
|
|
June 11 - 12 |
RunningLane Track Championships |
|
|
June 12 |
Alabama Heat's 6th Annual Regional Tune-Up |
|
|
June 12 |
Alabama State Games Track & Field XXXVIII |
|
|
June 12 |
Oakville XC Summer Series #1 |
|
|
June 19 |
AAU Southeastern District Qualifier |
|
|
June 26 |
OTM Mary Birdwell Memorial Meet |
|
|
July 9 |
American Track League Stars and Strips Meet Classic |
|
|
July 10 |
Birmingham East Side Track Invitational |
|
|
July 17 |
PTC 1st Annual Track Meet |
|
|
July 17 |
Oakville XC Summer Series #2 |
|
|
July 21 |
AHSAA North vs. South All Star XC Meet |
|