8/22 | White Plains | Results | |
8/24 | St. Clair Co. | Results | |
8/24 | Trinity | Results | |
8/24 | Pepsi XC Challenge | Results | |
8/29 | Thompson 2 Mile | Results | |
8/29 | Houston Academy | Results | |
8/30 | Early Bird Twilight | Results | |
8/31 | Waffle House Invite | Results | |
8/31 | Cullman Bearcat | Results | |
9/3 | Trussville 2 Mile | Results | |
9/5 | Lee Scott Academy | Results | |
9/7 | Pleasant Valley | Results | |
9/7 | Chickasaw Trails Invite | Results | |
9/7 | Montevallo Falcon Classic | Results | |
9/12 | The Eastgate | Results | |
9/14 | Huntingdon HS Invitational | Results | |
9/14 | Gadsden City | Results | |
9/14 | Spain Park Invite | Results | |
9/14 | Fairview Invitational | Results | |
9/19 | Hartselle Tiger Invitational | Results | |
9/19 | Bobcat Invitational | Results | |
9/21 | TCBY Invitational | Results | |
9/24 | Hoover Two Mile Tune Up | Results | |
9/24 | Shelby County Championship | Results | |
9/26 | Southern Prep | Results | |
9/28 | Oak Mountain Invitational | Results | |
9/28 | UAH Chargers XC Open | Results | |
9/28 | Kudzu Hills Invitational | Results | |
10/3 | Bessemer Academy Invitational | Results | |
10/3 | Bobcat Invitational #2 | Results | |
10/5 | Jesse Owens Classic | Results | |
10/5 | Lake Guntersville | Results | |
10/8 | Hay of a Run | Results | |
10/10 | Pleasant Valley | Results | |
10/12 | Helena Invitational | Results | |
10/12 | Creekbank Invitational | Results | |
10/15 | HSV Metro/City/Co. Champs |
Results | |
10/16 | Metro XC Championships |
Results | |
10/17 | Briarwood Southern Conference MS | Results | |
10/18 | Blazer Classic @ Montevallo | Results | |
10/19 | James Clemens Last Chance | Results | |
10/19 | St. Bernard Oktoberfest | Results | |
10/19 | ACA Invitational | Results | |
10/19 | Husky Challenge | Results | |
10/24 | Calhoun County Championships | Results | |
10/24 | Northwest Alabama Championships | Results | |
10/24 | Wiregrass XC Championships | Results | |
10/25 | ACCC XC Championships | Results | |
10/26 | Gulf South XC Championships | Results | |
10/28 | ACAA XC Championship | Results | |
10/29 | JV XC Championsip | Results | |
10/31 | Fairview XC Sectional | Results | |
10/31 | ACA XC Sectional | Results | |
10/31 | Trinity Sectional | Results | |
10/31 | James Clemens Sectional | Results | |
10/31 | Hewitt Trussville Sectional | Results | |
11/1 | Ohatchee by Cold Springs Sectional | Results | |
11/2 | SSAC Conference Championships | Results | |
11/9 | AHSAA XC Championships | Results | |
11/16 | Alabama USATF Assoc. Championship |
Results |