Xpress Timing - Contractor License                          10/10/2019 - 5:23 PM
                  Pleasant Valley Twilight 5K 2019 - 10/10/2019                  
                            Pleasant Valley HS Track                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Myles, Christian             Anniston              17:21.44                  
  2 Moore, Jake                  White Plains          17:25.31    1             
  3 Maudsley, Ryan               Southside-Gadsden     17:50.81    2             
  4 Nelson, Cayden               Pleasant Valley HS    18:10.99    3             
  5 Haynes, Coleman              Pleasant Valley HS    18:23.49    4             
  6 Middlebrooks, James          White Plains          18:34.27    5             
  7 Williamson, Mason            Southside-Gadsden     18:39.00    6             
  8 Young, Peyton                Springville HS        18:39.71    7             
  9 Proctor, J.R.                Lincoln               18:45.17    8             
 10 Holcombe, Luke               Southside-Gadsden     18:48.09    9             
 11 Young, Oliver                Pleasant Valley HS    18:48.49   10             
 12 Larson, Luke                 White Plains          18:54.06   11             
 13 Hightower, Kayd              White Plains          18:56.56   12             
 14 Garner, Evan                 Jacksonville          18:59.30   13             
 15 Roberts, Kaige               Pleasant Valley HS    19:03.66   14             
 16 Comisac, Parker              Jacksonville          19:08.46   15             
 17 Harris, Ja'Leel              Lincoln               19:08.84   16             
 18 Limbaugh, Carson             White Plains          19:10.67   17             
 19 Cunningham, Parker           Southside-Gadsden     19:25.04   18             
 20 Wright, Brayden              Pleasant Valley HS    19:26.36   19             
 21 Tucker, Hayden               Southside-Gadsden     19:35.98   20             
 22 Harned, Jake                 Springville HS        19:39.52   21             
 23 Bentley, Holt                Pleasant Valley HS    19:48.07   22             
 24 Miles, Dylan                 Lincoln               19:50.92   23             
 25 Kimmons, Caleb               Springville HS        20:07.64   24             
 26 Eubanks, Ryan                Pleasant Valley HS    20:21.08   25             
 27 Doggrell, Tyler              Jacksonville          20:25.54   26             
 28 Senciboy, Cole               White Plains          20:26.11   27             
 29 Valentine, Max               Southside-Gadsden     20:26.76   28             
 30 Rice, Tanner                 Gadsden City          20:30.47   29             
 31 Harris, Quin                 Lincoln               20:32.39   30             
 32 Lindsey, Josh                White Plains          20:35.10   31             
 33 Chapman, Benjamin            Springville HS        20:36.59   32             
 34 Senciboy, Landon             White Plains          20:46.30                  
 35 Anglea, Will                 Southside-Gadsden     20:50.32   33             
 36 Johnson, Caden               White Plains          20:53.12                  
 37 Kilgo, Sam                   Southside-Gadsden     20:54.34                  
 38 Simmons, Andrew              Southside-Gadsden     20:56.27                  
 39 Parker, Bo                   Southside-Gadsden     20:58.68                  
 40 Sturkie, Jalan               White Plains          20:59.38                  
 41 Laros, Brady                 Pleasant Valley HS    21:00.91                  
 42 Dodel, Johannes              Southside-Gadsden     21:01.77                  
 43 Cothran, Conner              Glencoe High School   21:06.39   34             
 44 Kilgore, Gavin               White Plains          21:09.77                  
 45 Veazey, Jaden                Pleasant Valley HS    21:14.95                  
 46 Williams, Jackson            Springville HS        21:19.99   35             
 47 Garrett, Levi                Faith Christian       21:21.85   36             
 48 Harris, River                Southside-Gadsden     21:22.24                  
 49 Myles, Justin                Anniston              21:26.06                  
 50 Rivers, Jaylon               Lincoln               21:27.18   37             
 51 Williams, Braxton            Pleasant Valley HS    21:33.57                  
 52 Nabors, Ethan                Lincoln               21:34.61   38             
 53 Baggett, Nic                 Pleasant Valley HS    21:36.42                  
 54 Gray, Joshua                 Lincoln               21:41.23   39             
 55 Edwards, Sawyer              White Plains          21:42.42                  
 56 Shaddix, Brady               Jacksonville          21:49.81   40             
 57 Kirkpatrick, Ethan           Pleasant Valley HS    21:50.77                  
 58 King, Caleb                  Springville HS        21:54.14   41             
 59 Patel, Dhruv                 Gadsden City          21:57.30   42             
 60 Hupertz, Wiley               Lincoln               21:58.48                  
 61 Worley, Tyler                Lincoln               22:03.28                  
 62 Strickland, Ian              Randolph County       22:05.99   43             
 63 Lovvorn, Trey                Gadsden City          22:06.77   44             
 64 Miller, Kawliga              Lincoln               22:08.28                  
 65 Lett, Seth                   Lincoln               22:08.44                  
 66 East, Calep                  White Plains          22:09.08                  
 67 Johnson, Nick                Springville HS        22:10.33   45             
 68 Jordan, Mason                White Plains          22:15.41                  
 69 Contris, Cole                Glencoe High School   22:15.79   46             
 70 Smith, Adam                  Saks                  22:16.60   47             
 71 Denard, Elliott              Springville HS        22:16.87                  
 72 Griggs, Jackson              Gadsden City          22:17.17   48             
 73 Ismael Vazquez Puent, An     Saks                  22:17.54   49             
 74 Vess, Alec                   Pleasant Valley HS    22:20.48                  
 75 Freeman, Bryce               Pleasant Valley HS    22:22.24                  
 76 Worthy, Austin               Pleasant Valley HS    22:23.98                  
 77 Gomez, Jackson               Glencoe High School   22:25.72   50             
 78 Phillips, Sutton             Randolph County       22:26.03   51             
 79 Ogle, Caleb                  Southside-Gadsden     22:26.24                  
 80 Almaroad, Mason              Pleasant Valley HS    22:26.77                  
 81 Wiggins, Jack                Lincoln               22:29.40                  
 82 Thacker, Samuel              Faith Christian       22:40.36   52             
 83 Joiner, Isaac                Jacksonville          22:40.69   53             
 84 Gravlee, Ethan               Springville HS        22:44.28                  
 85 Mitchell, Eli                Faith Christian       22:44.61   54             
 86 Sheppard, Alex               Randolph County       22:53.05   55             
 87 Pinson, Gage                 Randolph County       22:53.46   56             
 88 Clark, Jason                 Gadsden City          22:56.64   57             
 89 Bryant, John Garrett         Pleasant Valley HS    22:57.69                  
 90 Rich, Morgan                 Pleasant Valley HS    22:59.44                  
 91 Brown, Braxton               Jacksonville          23:00.73   58             
 92 Johnson, Mason               Jacksonville          23:04.27   59             
 93 Griffith, Kyle               Pleasant Valley HS    23:06.18                  
 94 Brown, Jackson               Southside-Gadsden     23:11.14                  
 95 Arther, Cason                Glencoe High School   23:23.02   60             
 96 Smith, Hunter                Lincoln               23:23.36                  
 97 Colley, Houston              Springville HS        23:44.72                  
 98 Brown, Hunter                Jacksonville          23:45.97   61             
 99 Molock, Elijah               Etowah                23:54.30                  
100 Todd, Joshua                 Saks                  23:59.20   62             
101 Storie, Michael              Springville HS        23:59.24                  
102 Beecham, Brodie              White Plains          24:05.51                  
103 Jenne, Seth                  Glencoe High School   24:07.62   63             
104 Camp, Jackson                Gadsden City          24:08.42   64             
105 Wilson, Griffin              Lincoln               24:08.87                  
106 McClendon, Gage              White Plains          24:18.13                  
107 Hood, Tydan                  Southside-Gadsden     24:22.84                  
108 Fair, Eli                    Jacksonville          24:23.00   65             
109 Kelly, John                  Lincoln               24:23.40                  
110 Maye, Cooper                 Pleasant Valley HS    24:24.93                  
111 Mcclantoc, Ian               Glencoe High School   24:26.26   66             
112 Kennewey, Matthew            Saks                  24:41.88   67             
113 Griffith, Chatham            Gadsden City          24:45.80   68             
114 Hill, Mason                  Lincoln               24:46.97                  
115 Winningham, Jayden           White Plains          24:47.43                  
116 Davis, JohnEvan              Cherokee County       24:48.76                  
117 Carroll, Tyler               Cherokee County       24:52.12                  
118 Brooks, Noah                 Lincoln               24:54.02                  
119 Elliott, Aiden               Faith Christian       24:56.13   69             
120 Shew, Drake                  Jacksonville          25:01.40   70             
121 Vice, Austin                 Glencoe High School   25:01.98   71             
122 Blackstone, Daniel           Faith Christian       25:09.69   72             
123 Kelley, Ethan                Glencoe High School   25:11.89                  
124 Kirkpatrick, Isaac           Pleasant Valley HS    25:14.39                  
125 Greene, Ethan                Lincoln               25:22.98                  
126 Russell, Johnathan           Southside-Gadsden     25:23.63                  
127 Davis, Aaron                 Lincoln               25:23.90                  
128 Renfroe, Trent               Etowah                25:26.28                  
129 Lee, Noah                    Jacksonville          25:28.83                  
130 Scholar, Mason               Etowah                25:37.66                  
131 Cunningham, Spencer          Southside-Gadsden     25:37.71                  
132 Hutcherson, Ashton           Springville HS        25:46.61                  
133 Stanfield, Shane             Jacksonville          25:50.25   73             
134 Cothran, Cole                Glencoe High School   25:50.87                  
135 Cody, Daniel                 Southside-Gadsden     25:52.19                  
136 Harned, Pete                 Springville HS        25:53.65                  
137 Russo, Luke                  Springville HS        25:53.69                  
138 Guevara, Garreth             Springville HS        25:56.06                  
139 Escareno, John               Saks                  26:03.19   74             
140 Hobbs, Seth                  Lincoln               26:19.02                  
141 Cervantes, Frankie           Cherokee County       26:19.04                  
142 Jones, Ethan                 Southside-Gadsden     26:26.90                  
143 Garcia, Hector               Gadsden City          26:32.27                  
144 Drummond, Jackson            Glencoe High School   26:47.28                  
145 Sloan, Braxton               Southside-Gadsden     26:48.20                  
146 Wennblom, Miles              White Plains          26:48.32                  
147 Carter, Jonathan             Jacksonville          26:48.89                  
148 Weldon, Rider                Lincoln               26:57.05                  
149 Rainey, Christian            Lincoln               26:59.34                  
150 Shelton, Ramsey              Jacksonville          27:11.01   75             
151 Holder, Noah                 White Plains          27:28.57                  
152 Sanchez-Cortez, Armando      Randolph County       27:30.52   76             
153 Vinson, Chase                Jacksonville          27:50.89                  
154 Messer, Kobe                 Jacksonville          28:02.40                  
155 Chappell, Turner             Lincoln               28:14.39                  
156 Strautman, Jack              Faith Christian       28:17.08   77             
157 Boudreaux, Ben               Lincoln               28:17.33                  
158 Bussey, Sean                 Saks                  28:27.57   78             
159 Jud, Grass                   Jacksonville          28:31.71   79             
160 Messer, Nash                 Jacksonville          28:35.12                  
161 Cothran, Jake                Cherokee County       28:41.15                  
162 Tingle, Tyler                Etowah                28:44.83                  
163 Blackstone, Mason            Faith Christian       29:33.85   80             
164 Jacobs, Ethan                Lincoln               29:44.64                  
165 Wylie, Jackson               Lincoln               29:54.18                  
166 Driskel, Ethan               White Plains          30:39.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 White Plains                 46    1    5   11   12   17   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.87                                                    
         Average:    18:36.18                                                    
   2 Pleasant Valley HS           50    3    4   10   14   19   22   25          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.99                                                    
         Average:    18:46.60                                                    
   3 Southside-Gadsden            55    2    6    9   18   20   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.92                                                    
         Average:    18:51.79                                                    
   4 Lincoln                     114    8   16   23   30   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:39:44.50                                                    
         Average:    19:56.90                                                    
   5 Springville HS              119    7   21   24   32   35   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.45                                                    
         Average:    20:04.69                                                    
   6 Gadsden City                220   29   42   44   48   57   64   68          
      Total Time:  1:49:48.35                                                    
         Average:    21:57.67                                                    
   7 Jacksonville                229   13   15   53   73   75   79               
      Total Time:  1:53:49.71                                                    
         Average:    22:45.95                                                    
   8 Jacksonville Christian Ac   244   26   40   58   59   61   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:52:06.32                                                    
         Average:    22:25.27                                                    
   9 Glencoe High School         253   34   46   50   60   63   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:53:18.54                                                    
         Average:    22:39.71                                                    
  10 Randolph County             281   43   51   55   56   76                    
      Total Time:  1:57:49.05                                                    
         Average:    23:33.81                                                    
  11 Faith Christian             283   36   52   54   69   72   77   80          
      Total Time:  1:56:52.64                                                    
         Average:    23:22.53                                                    
  12 Saks                        299   47   49   62   67   74   78               
      Total Time:  1:59:18.41                                                    
         Average:    23:51.69