Xpress Timing - Contractor License                          10/10/2019 - 4:53 PM
                  Pleasant Valley Twilight 5K 2019 - 10/10/2019                  
                            Pleasant Valley HS Track                             
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Tucker, Beth Ann             Springville HS        20:54.90    1             
  2 Davis, Camryn                Southside-Gadsden     21:53.83    2             
  3 King, Olivia                 Jacksonville          22:11.40    3             
  4 Giles, Katie                 Glencoe High School   22:18.20    4             
  5 Sloughfy, Sarah              Jacksonville          22:25.46    5             
  6 Clements, Catherine          Gadsden City          22:40.49                  
  7 Roberts, Trinity             Pleasant Valley HS    22:50.48    6             
  8 Bryant, Eva                  Pleasant Valley HS    22:51.98    7             
  9 Yates, Savannah              White Plains          22:56.25    8             
 10 Wilson, Camden               White Plains          23:14.24    9             
 11 Menk, Zoie                   Southside-Gadsden     23:15.45   10             
 12 Hood, Emma                   Pleasant Valley HS    23:23.52   11             
 13 Strickland, Anna             White Plains          23:29.72   12             
 14 Sotelo, Adriana              White Plains          23:31.77   13             
 15 Giles, Anna Beth             Glencoe High School   23:32.10   14             
 16 Abernathy, Peyton            Southside-Gadsden     23:39.87   15             
 17 Valentine, Alexis            Southside-Gadsden     23:55.95   16             
 18 Johnson, Sidney              Cherokee County       24:23.80   17             
 19 Hood, Gracie                 Pleasant Valley HS    24:32.38   18             
 20 Roper, Macey                 Pleasant Valley HS    24:38.21   19             
 21 Hall, Elizabeth              Pleasant Valley HS    24:43.32   20             
 22 Hill, Lanora                 Southside-Gadsden     24:50.11   21             
 23 Iida, Sara                   Glencoe High School   25:02.07   22             
 24 Church, Laralee              White Plains          25:10.70   23             
 25 Sparks, Kennedy              Jacksonville          25:13.65   24             
 26 Whitehead, Ella              Pleasant Valley HS    25:21.25   25             
 27 Bedford, Elizabeth           Faith Christian       25:22.95                  
 28 Austin, Kaylee               Pleasant Valley HS    25:28.16                  
 29 Deason, Sadie                Springville HS        25:38.33   26             
 30 Shaw, Ali                    Pleasant Valley HS    25:41.43                  
 31 Parker, Anna                 Southside-Gadsden     25:50.38   27             
 32 Hood, Taylor                 Southside-Gadsden     26:01.51   28             
 33 McVeigh, Erin                Faith Christian       26:19.67                  
 34 Holt, Maddie                 Jacksonville          26:29.21   29             
 35 Rosas, Evelyn                White Plains          26:39.54   30             
 36 Brown, Bailey                Pleasant Valley HS    26:40.65                  
 37 Clough, Enslee               Southside-Gadsden     26:54.43                  
 38 McGinnis, Zoe                Springville HS        26:56.05   31             
 39 Rich, Mallory                Southside-Gadsden     26:56.42                  
 40 Robertson, Sierra            Lincoln               26:57.92   32             
 41 Hester, Kianna               Pleasant Valley HS    27:12.30                  
 42 Goodwin, Anna Grace          Glencoe High School   27:14.64   33             
 43 Harrison, Elizabeth          Glencoe High School   27:15.18   34             
 44 Bell, Chloe                  White Plains          27:17.28   35             
 45 Phillips, Adalyn             Southside-Gadsden     27:30.14                  
 46 Green, Audrey                Cherokee County       27:37.05   36             
 47 Johnson, Mary Hayes          Cherokee County       27:37.07   37             
 48 Bolding, Trenzly             Saks                  27:37.97   38             
 49 Andree, Trifas               Jacksonville          27:51.47   39             
 50 Garrett, Evie                Faith Christian       27:56.82                  
 51 Belcher, Chloe               Faith Christian       27:57.86                  
 52 Gowers, Bailey               Lincoln               28:02.84   40             
 53 Rich, Lacey                  Southside-Gadsden     28:03.07                  
 54 Rich, Lindsey                Southside-Gadsden     28:09.41                  
 55 Griffith, Hannah             Gadsden City          28:17.19                  
 56 Brock, Abi                   Pleasant Valley HS    28:21.52                  
 57 Walker, Kirsten              Jacksonville          28:25.85                  
 58 Isley, Lauren                Springville HS        28:29.85   41             
 59 Griffin, Savannah            White Plains          28:41.18                  
 60 Riley, Sadie                 Glencoe High School   28:55.38   42             
 61 Hannson, Matilda             Southside-Gadsden     29:08.96                  
 62 McElroy, Kaylee              White Plains          29:19.41                  
 63 Medley, Ellie                Pleasant Valley HS    29:25.28                  
 64 Grant, Ashley                Jacksonville          29:25.92   43             
 65 Culver, Haleigh              Cherokee County       29:30.65   44             
 66 Cockrell, Emma               Jacksonville          29:31.68   45             
 67 Rollins, Danielle            Lincoln               29:35.90   46             
 68 Morris, Ana                  Randolph County       29:40.18   47             
 69 Self, Georgia                Springville HS        29:55.78   48             
 70 Alvidrez, Isa                Jacksonville          30:05.29                  
 71 Ferguson, Haley              Randolph County       30:23.71   49             
 72 Barker, Meghan               Lincoln               30:25.14   50             
 73 Ausborn, Shelby              Jacksonville          30:39.31                  
 74 Ponder, Kaitlyn              Glencoe High School   30:47.71   51             
 75 Edmodson, Mary               Glencoe High School   30:50.36                  
 76 Cobb, Jay'Onna               Saks                  30:51.11   52             
 77 Morales, Mia                 Jacksonville          30:52.83                  
 78 McGehee, Emily               Lincoln               30:54.31   53             
 79 Skinner, Maddie              Jacksonville          30:56.42                  
 80 Carter, Rebekah              Jacksonville          30:57.20                  
 81 Shaneyfelt, Katie            Glencoe High School   30:58.84                  
 82 Allison, Morgan              Lincoln               31:05.15   54             
 83 Shaw, Lily                   Cherokee County       31:15.05   55             
 84 Simmons, Karina              Southside-Gadsden     31:15.45                  
 85 Cortes, Jennifer             Randolph County       31:22.49   56             
 86 Birmingham, Sariah           Randolph County       31:31.97   57             
 87 Nabors, Emi                  Lincoln               31:32.57   58             
 88 Hines, Ella                  Glencoe High School   32:01.33                  
 89 Shelton, Grace               Jacksonville          32:02.07                  
 90 Dennis, Asia                 Glencoe High School   32:07.56                  
 91 Pierce, Breanna              Cherokee County       32:09.55   59             
 92 Marcelino, Clara             Randolph County       32:11.43   60             
 93 Dupree, Donice               Cherokee County       32:20.18   61             
 94 Wilkerson, NeveaH            Cherokee County       32:32.70                  
 95 Walker, Jillian              Southside-Gadsden     33:06.80                  
 96 Crook, Lasonya               Saks                  33:08.62   62             
 97 Davis, Kendall               Lincoln               33:35.39                  
 98 Fleming, Carleigh            Saks                  33:42.20   63             
 99 Kay, Mckinley                Glencoe High School   33:43.86                  
100 Ward, Alivia                 White Plains          34:19.88                  
101 Montgomery, Jakya            Lincoln               34:26.81                  
102 Dunnaway, Shelby             Lincoln               35:46.59                  
103 Hovenden, Haylee             Jacksonville          37:00.93                  
104 Nava, Ashley                 Saks                  37:18.49   64             
105 Thackston, Elsa              Randolph County       37:21.02   65             
106 Hincy, Briley                Cherokee County       37:22.26                  
107 Waters, Jaycee               Cherokee County       37:25.78                  
108 Blankenship, Jessica         Randolph County       37:44.12   66             
109 Brazier, Tristan             Jacksonville          40:24.85                  
110 Vinson, Angela               Randolph County       40:28.66                  
111 Cochran, Katie               Glencoe High School   41:13.93                  
112 Tidwell, Gracelyn            Lincoln               41:47.33                  
113 Alderman, Evy                Lincoln               41:55.90                  
114 McLester, Etana              Saks                  46:30.80   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Pleasant Valley HS           61    6    7   11   18   19   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:58:16.57                                                    
         Average:    23:39.32                                                    
   2 Southside-Gadsden            64    2   10   15   16   21   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:57:35.21                                                    
         Average:    23:31.05                                                    
   3 White Plains                 65    8    9   12   13   23   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:58:22.68                                                    
         Average:    23:40.54                                                    
   4 Jacksonville                100    3    5   24   29   39   43   45          
      Total Time:  2:04:11.19                                                    
         Average:    24:50.24                                                    
   5 Glencoe High School         107    4   14   22   33   34   42   51          
      Total Time:  2:05:22.19                                                    
         Average:    25:04.44                                                    
   6 Springville HS              147    1   26   31   41   48                    
      Total Time:  2:11:54.91                                                    
         Average:    26:22.99                                                    
   7 Cherokee County             189   17   36   37   44   55   59   61          
      Total Time:  2:20:23.62                                                    
         Average:    28:04.73                                                    
   8 Lincoln                     221   32   40   46   50   53   54   58          
      Total Time:  2:25:56.11                                                    
         Average:    29:11.23                                                    
   9 Randolph County             269   47   49   56   57   60   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:35:09.78                                                    
         Average:    31:01.96                                                    
  10 Saks                        279   38   52   62   63   64   67               
      Total Time:  2:42:38.40                                                    
         Average:    32:31.68