Xpress Timing - Contractor License                          9/14/2019 - 10:17 AM
                     Fairview Invitational 2019 - 9/14/2019                      
                               Fairview HS Course                                
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 5-7A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Daniel, Emily             12 Lawrence County HS    19:48.02    1             
  2 Tucker, Beth Ann          11 Springville HS        20:06.66                  
  3 Williams, Savannah         9 Lawrence County HS    20:54.36    2             
  4 Coats, Jaya                8 Columbia              21:01.77    3             
  5 Williams, Taylor           9 Lawrence County HS    21:16.16    4             
  6 Gosline, Grace             9 Arab                  21:21.81    5             
  7 Stewart, Emma             11 Arab                  21:42.01    6             
  8 Maze, Delaney             10 Arab                  22:00.14    7             
  9 Marsh, Olivia              9 Lawrence County HS    22:05.37    8             
 10 Romero-momen, Naydelin    12 Russellville          22:10.52                  
 11 Martin, Ava                7 Lawrence County HS    22:46.92    9             
 12 Ramirez, Yennifer         12 Boaz                  22:58.93   10             
 13 Garcia, Arely              9 Boaz                  23:22.77   11             
 14 Schwarze, Ashley          11 Arab                  23:23.12   12             
 15 McElroy, Skylar            7 Lawrence County HS    23:27.84   13             
 16 Trapane, Gloria           12 Bob Jones             24:04.84                  
 17 Martin, Allie             10 Lawrence County HS    24:25.33   14             
 18 Deason, Sadie              8 Springville HS        24:33.16                  
 19 Flatt, Arubie              9 Arab                  24:38.25   15             
 20 Jordan, Ansley            10 Decatur High School   24:59.67                  
 21 Ayala, Ximena              8 Douglas High School   25:02.59   16             
 22 Coy, Lexi                  7 Lawrence County HS    25:07.93                  
 23 Lyles, Olivia             10 Austin                25:18.38   17             
 24 Taylor, AJ                12 Russellville          25:22.33                  
 25 Ramirez, Heidy            11 Boaz                  25:22.54   18             
 26 Ayala, Yesenia            11 Douglas High School   25:24.67   19             
 27 Clark, Jordan             10 Arab                  25:30.18   20             
 28 Barnes, Ragan              9 Arab                  25:54.73   21             
 29 Luna, Breanna             10 Lawrence County HS    25:57.27                  
 30 Aragon, Belinda            8 Douglas High School   26:21.20   22             
 31 Cruz, Valeria              7 Douglas High School   26:21.23   23             
 32 Barbee, Cydney            11 Decatur High School   26:31.00                  
 33 Plaza, Gabriela            9 Lawrence County HS    26:33.76                  
 34 Shedd, Hannah              9 West Point H          26:41.09                  
 35 Sowell, Hannah            10 Austin                26:48.28   24             
 36 Dominguez, Christy        12 Austin                27:39.00   25             
 37 Reynoso, Brittany         10 Douglas High School   27:43.70   26             
 38 Pistorius, Mary           10 Decatur High School   27:56.34                  
 39 Cortez, Stephanie          9 Boaz                  27:58.69   27             
 40 Gonzalez, Jinny            8 Douglas High School   28:02.94   28             
 41 McGinnis, Zoe              7 Springville HS        28:12.80                  
 42 Jaimes, Elizabeth         10 Douglas High School   28:21.85   29             
 43 Hight, Katie              10 Austin                28:24.79   30             
 44 Edwards, Mackenzie        10 Bob Jones             28:39.46                  
 45 McGrath, Lillian          10 Columbia              28:47.18   31             
 46 Escobar, Lesly            11 Douglas High School   29:16.18                  
 47 Edelman, Lauren            7 Columbia              29:17.17   32             
 48 Fananapazir, Taleh         7 Columbia              29:19.94   33             
 49 Treasure, Monique         11 Columbia              29:22.33   34             
 50 Gallegos, Miriam          11 Douglas High School   29:22.34                  
 51 Self, Georgia              7 Springville HS        29:45.55                  
 52 Mann, Elizabeth            8 Columbia              30:02.83   35             
 53 Barfield, Megan           12 Madison County        30:15.01                  
 54 Meneses, Vanessa          11 Austin                30:51.94   36             
 55 Gonzalez, Ivonne          10 Douglas High School   31:17.42                  
 56 Brewer, Lauren            10 Lawrence County HS    32:46.60                  
 57 Aragon, Yessami           10 Douglas High School   32:59.25                  
 58 Ramirez Guzman, Emily      9 Douglas High School   33:04.07                  
 59 Speakman, Tiffany         10 Columbia              33:06.53   37             
 60 Gilliam, Emily            12 Madison County        33:37.61                  
 61 Tomas, Everly             11 Boaz                  34:02.20   38             
 62 Perez, Lesli               9 Douglas High School   34:19.30                  
 63 Mendoza, Janet            10 Decatur High School   34:49.32                  
 64 Davis, Michelle            9 West Point H          35:39.57                  
 65 Hudson, Aileen             8 Columbia              36:39.37                  
 66 Aragon, Erika             11 Douglas High School   38:19.89                  
 67 Sunderman, Ashlee         12 Bob Jones             38:52.60                  
 68 Hughes, Lily              11 Bob Jones             41:49.05                  
 69 Pascual, Maria            11 Douglas High School   45:13.07                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Lawrence County HS           24    1    2    4    8    9   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:46:50.83                                                    
         Average:    21:22.17                                                    
   2 Arab                         45    5    6    7   12   15   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:53:05.33                                                    
         Average:    22:37.07                                                    
   3 Boaz                        104   10   11   18   27   38                    
      Total Time:  2:13:45.13                                                    
         Average:    26:45.03                                                    
   4 Douglas High School         106   16   19   22   23   26   28   29          
      Total Time:  2:10:53.39                                                    
         Average:    26:10.68                                                    
   5 Austin                      132   17   24   25   30   36                    
      Total Time:  2:19:02.40                                                    
         Average:    27:48.48                                                    
   6 Columbia                    133    3   31   32   33   34   35   37          
      Total Time:  2:17:48.39                                                    
         Average:    27:33.68