4th Annual Tommie Smith Invitational 2019


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event

Heat Sheets Running Early

Heat Sheets Running Midday

Heat Sheets Running Late

Heat Sheets Field 1

Heat Sheets Field 2


Session 2 - Field Events
Saturday 5/25/2019

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
Triple Jump Open Women
Triple Jump Masters Women
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
Triple Jump Open Men
Triple Jump Masters Men
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 7-8 Division Girls
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
Javelin Throw Open Women
Javelin Throw Masters Women
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 7-8 Division Boys
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
Javelin Throw Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
Javelin Throw Open Men
Javelin Throw Masters Men
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
Discus Throw Open Women
Discus Throw Masters Women
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
Discus Throw Open Men
Discus Throw Masters Men
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
Pole Vault Open Women
Pole Vault Masters Women
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
Pole Vault Open Men
Pole Vault Masters Men


Session 1 - Field Events
Saturday 5/25/2019

Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
Hammer Throw Open Women
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
Hammer Throw Open Men
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
High Jump Open Women
High Jump Masters Women
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
High Jump Open Men
High Jump Masters Men
Long Jump Tiny Tots Girls
Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
Long Jump Open Women
Long Jump Masters Women
Long Jump Tiny Tots Boys
Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
Long Jump Open Men
Long Jump Masters Boys
Shot Put 6 lb. 7-8 Division Girls
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
Shot Put Open Women
Shot Put Masters Women
Shot Put 6 lb. 7-8 Division Boys
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
Shot Put Open Men
Shot Put Masters Men


Session 6 - Track-Late
Saturday 5/25/2019

800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
800 Meter Run Open Women
800 Meter Run Masters Women
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
800 Meter Run Open Men
800 Meter Run Masters Men
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
400 Meter Hurdles Open Women
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots Girls
200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots Boys
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
200 Meter Dash Open Women
200 Meter Dash Open Men
200 Meter Dash Masters Girls
200 Meter Dash Masters Boys
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
4x400 Meter Relay Open Women
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Girls
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Boys


Session 4 - Track-Middle
Saturday 5/25/2019

400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
400 Meter Dash Open Women
400 Meter Dash Open Men
400 Meter Dash Masters Girls
400 Meter Dash Masters Boys
50 Meter Dash Tiny Tots Girls
50 Meter Dash Tiny Tots Boys
100 Meter Dash Tiny Tots Girls
100 Meter Dash Tiny Tots Boys
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
100 Meter Dash Open Women
100 Meter Dash Open Men
100 Meter Dash Masters Girls
100 Meter Dash Masters Boys


Session 3 - Track-Early
Saturday 5/25/2019

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
3000 Meter Run Open Women
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
3000 Meter Run Open Men
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Girls
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Boys
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
1500 Meter Run Open Women
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
1500 Meter Run Open Men
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
100 Meter Hurdles Open Women
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men