Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:49 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  45.99  7/25/1995   W Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets               
    Region 6:  47.00  7/8/2018    Sean Burrell, Greater King                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  King, Reginald                   Faith Track,                
  4  Green Jr, Maurice                Spar Track                  
  5  Graham, Joshua                   Mobile Parks                
  6  Fellows, Samuel                  Hamteam Hunt                
  7  Baker, Reece                     Tribe Elite                 
  8  Mero, Pershing                   River Cities                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Ezenwugo, Zyaire                 Mobile Parks                
  4  Hardy, Jayden                    River Cities                
  5  McFadgon, Armani                 Youth Track                 
  6  Palmer, Christian                Mississippi                 
  7  Coney, Kharel                    Southwest Mi                
  8  Mclaurin, Zion                   Mississippi                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Upshaw, Tahmar                   Murfreesboro                
  4  Levier III, Joesph               River Cities                
  5  Johnson, Terrick                 Youth Track                 
  6  Duncan, Jamin                    Peak Perform                
  7  White, Marterrion                Youth Track                 
  8  Briggs, Quincy                   Youth Track