Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:49 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N         
    Region 6:  56.25  7/13/2014   Khalil Griffin, Huntsville M                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Henderson, Michael               Peak Perform                
  4  Gaines Jr, Kevin                 Mobile Parks                
  5  Nelson, Kylen                    Spar Track                  
  6  Washington, Tanner               Mobile Parks                
  7  Anderson, Braxton                Peak Perform                
  8  Rhodes, Kollin                   Spar Track                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Corbins, Chase                   United South                
  4  Wynn, Jedidiah                   Gadsden Burn                
  5  Griffin, Kentavious              Peak Perform                
  6  Smith, Darius                    United South                
  7  Thrash, Taylor                   Mobile Parks                
  8  James, JerMari                   Zachary Spee                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Shoots Jr, Rodrick               Gulf Coast E                
  4  Washington, Ethan                United South                
  5  Arvie, Khel                      United South                
  6  Bell Jr, Enoch                   Mobile Parks                
  7  Hines, Jackson                   Youth Track                 
  8  Laffiette, Caleb                 Mobile Parks