Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:48 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                 
    Region 6:  23.68  7/9/2017    Lauryn Hall, HAM Team                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Robinson, Daliyah                Mobile Parks                
  2  Jackson, Aajiah                  Hamteam Hunt                
  3  White, Jasity                    Club Elite o                
  4  Hardy, Jada                      River Cities                
  5  McDougle, Jada                   24-Unattache                
  6  Coleman, Tamia                   Youth Track                 
  7  Patton, Joelle                   Murfreesboro                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Smith, Amiya                     Youth Track                 
  2  Adams, Makiyah                   New Way Miss                
  3  Harris, Alexus                   River Cities                
  4  Dukes, Jordan                    River Cities                
  5  Rious, Lisa                      United South                
  6  McNeill, Margaret                09-Unattache                
  7  Walker, Jordan                   River Cities                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Jackson, Jerenie                 Future Track                
  3  Cousin, Brooklyn                 United South                
  4  Rodgers, Jaylyn                  Youth Track                 
  5  Gipson, Shonice                  Continental                 
  6  Jones, Dajah                     Mobile Parks                
  7  Batiste, Teknetra                24-Unattache                
  8