Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:48 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  22.55  7/28/2018   Tamari Davis, 04 Empire At                   
    Region 6:  24.23  7/13/2014   Janie Oconnor, New Era Track                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sanders, Kennedi                 Xcel Athleti                
  2  Spoon, Gracie                    Murfreesboro                
  3  Joshua, Meghan                   United South                
  4  St Cyr, Mihnlan                  United South                
  5  Auzenne, Paris                   United South                
  6  Byrd, Victoria                   River Cities                
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Sydney                  Future Track                
  2  Alexander, Aniyah                Hamteam Hunt                
  3  Turner, Chyler                   Spar Track                  
  4  Johnson, Ar'Nazsia               Murfreesboro                
  5  Hosey, Brittnee                  Mobile Parks                
  6  Robinson, Kaylin                 New Way Miss                
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Pitre, Aryn                      River Cities                
  2  Martin, ShaLandria               Xcel Athleti                
  3  Taylor, Brianna                  River Cities                
  4  Hilliard, Janae                  Hamteam Hunt                
  5  Scales, Meghan                   Continental                 
  6  Kee, Ve'Jerrica                  Youth Track                 
  7                                                               
  8