Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:48 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                 
    Region 6:  23.86  7/9/2017    Kennedi Sanders, 24-Unattache                
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Harris, Izayla                   River Cities                
  2  Jackson, Aniyah                  River Cities                
  3  Johnson, Laci                    Youth Track                 
  4  Kelly, Tierra                    Peak Perform                
  5  Powell, Kaitlyn                  Youth Track                 
  6  Dewitt, T'La                     River Cities                
  7  Hall, Cayce                      Continental                 
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Jackson, Maya                    River Cities                
  3  Chambers, DeJave                 Mobile Parks                
  4  Battles, Alex                    Mobile Parks                
  5  Martin, Angel                    Murfreesboro                
  6  Osley, Tramani                   Hamteam Hunt                
  7  Jones, Breelyn                   Mobile Parks                
  8  Daniels, Hailey                  City of Bast                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lawson, Tacherria                Clinton Elit                
  2  Williams, Ryan                   Mobile Parks                
  3  Dillon, Evelle                   Xcel Athleti                
  4  Arnold, Taylor                   Youth Track                 
  5  Inglemon, Khalia                 Port City Ra                
  6  Austin, Zakhia                   River Cities                
  7                                                               
  8