Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:48 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 6:  11.59  7/8/2005    Danielle Sampley, KTC                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kee, Ve'Jerrica                  Youth Track                 
  2  Martin, ShaLandria               Xcel Athleti                
  3  Myles, Victoria                  Mobile Parks                
  4  Johnson, Ar'Nazsia               Murfreesboro                
  5  Dye, Wynter                      Youth Track                 
  6  Sanders, Kennedi                 Xcel Athleti                
  7  Rose, Madison                    Hamteam Hunt                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Joshua, Meghan                   United South                
  3  Pitcher, Jessica                 Future Track                
  4  Carter, Jada                     Youth Track                 
  5  Gordon, Alainia                  Issa Flash                  
  6  Turner, Chyler                   Spar Track                  
  7  Taylor, Brianna                  River Cities                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Spoon, Gracie                    Murfreesboro                
  3  Byrd, Victoria                   River Cities                
  4  St Cyr, Mihnlan                  United South                
  5  Hilliard, Janae                  Hamteam Hunt                
  6  Scales, Meghan                   Continental                 
  7  Hosey, Brittnee                  Mobile Parks                
  8