Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2019 06:48 PM
                               Meridian HS Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 7/13/2019 - 8:00 AM
         Nat:  11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                 
    Region 6:  11.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, Jackson                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Stone, Cheyenne                  EasternShore                
  2  Osley, Tramani                   Hamteam Hunt                
  3  Jackson, Maya                    River Cities                
  4  Powell, Kaitlyn                  Youth Track                 
  5  Daniels, Hailey                  City of Bast                
  6  Eason, Destiny                   River Cities                
  7  Chambliss, Branazia              Gadsden Burn                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Williams, Ryan                   Mobile Parks                
  2  Lawson, Tacherria                Clinton Elit                
  3  Dewitt, T'La                     River Cities                
  4  Christian, Lauren                Mountain Bro                
  5  Banks, Sarai                     Peak Perform                
  6  Carroll, Kamora                  Metro City T                
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Pouncy, Chloe                    River Cities                
  3  Thomas, Taiveri                  Mississippi                 
  4  Inglemon, Khalia                 Port City Ra                
  5  Arnold, Taylor                   Youth Track                 
  6  Dillon, Evelle                   Xcel Athleti                
  7  Martin, Angel                    Murfreesboro                
  8