Xpress Timing - Contractor License                 7/13/2019 - 10:40 AM
                           Meridian HS Track                            
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================        
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kauld        
    Region 6: M 13.64  7/12/2015   Micheal Igbinoghene, AL Heat         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.4                                                
  1 West, Rudyard                Massey Miracle Run       14.05         
  2 Theus, Garyson               River Cities Track       15.17         
  3 Payne, Maxwell               Peak Perform             15.31         
  4 Law Jr, Antwaun              Mobile Parks             15.37         
  5 Phebe, Collin                MS Sports Fliers         16.02         
  6 Byers, Jacoby                Gadsden Burners          16.51         
Section  2     Wind: 2.0                                                
  1 Boutte, Bryce                United South             15.94         
  2 Cottrell, Khamani            Gadsden Burners          16.65         
  3 Collins, Myles               Mobile Parks             16.95         
  4 Young, Jaden                 Zachary Spee             17.08         
  5 Thomas, Lucas                Over the Mou             17.35         
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-H
    Region 6: M 13.64  7/12/2015   Micheal Igbinoghene, AL Heat         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 West, Rudyard                Massey Miracle Run       14.05   2.4  1
  2 Theus, Garyson               River Cities Track       15.17   2.4  1
  3 Payne, Maxwell               Peak Perform             15.31   2.4  1
  4 Law Jr, Antwaun              Mobile Parks             15.37   2.4  1
  5 Boutte, Bryce                United South             15.94   2.0  2
  6 Phebe, Collin                MS Sports Fliers         16.02   2.4  1
  7 Byers, Jacoby                Gadsden Burners          16.51   2.4  1
  8 Cottrell, Khamani            Gadsden Burners          16.65   2.0  2
  9 Collins, Myles               Mobile Parks             16.95   2.0  2
 10 Young, Jaden                 Zachary Spee             17.08   2.0  2
 11 Thomas, Lucas                Over the Mou             17.35   2.0  2