Xpress Timing - Contractor License                              3/7/2015 - 9:54 PM
                     Feeding Hope Invitational 2015 - 3/7/2015                     
                                Montgomery, Alabama                                
 
Event 120  Men 400 Meter Dash  High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Montville Jr., Daniel        Prattville H           49.40      51.23   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Brandon              Catholic - M           52.88      51.97   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Jack               Montgomery Academy     53.60      52.89   1   6   
  4 Rogers, Xavier               Stanhope Elmore        51.00      52.89   1   5   
  5 Dunlap, Terrance             Maplesville            54.56      53.26   2   4   
  6 Fuller, Jeffery              Carroll High School    55.77      53.82   3   3   
  7 Gipson, Ken-Vara             Stanhope Elmore        55.90      54.07   3   2   
  8 Sippial, Mac                 Lamp (Loveless)        54.50      54.17   2   1   
  9 Davis, Marquis               Prattville H           53.33      54.66   1       
 10 Segler, Dylan                Providence C           51.90      54.77   1       
 11 Cooper, Eddie                Elmore County          58.01      55.32   5       
 12 foster, madison              Brewbaker Tech         55.70      55.37   3       
 13 Wright, Winston              Catholic - M           57.26      55.50   4       
 14 Jacobs, Jayce                Cornerstone            57.00      56.10   3       
 15 Blue, Earon                  Brewbaker Tech         55.00      57.22   2       
 16 Reed, Landon                 Billingsley            58.02      57.86   5       
 17 Patton, Jarvis               Carroll High School    59.63      57.98   6       
 18 Harrison, Troy               Maplesville                       58.34  12       
 19 Giles, Blake                 Bayside Academy        57.50      58.40   4       
 20 Patrick, freddy              Stanhope Elmore        56.00      58.57   3       
 21 Knight, Jamarcus             Stanhope Elmore        57.00      59.02   3       
 22 Moore, Darllye               Carroll High School               59.11  10       
 23 Jackson, Josh                Brewbaker Tech         55.00      59.28   2       
 24 Lowery, Bobby                Sidney Lanier        1:02.06      59.31   7       
 25 Lynch, Andrew                Catholic - M           59.13      59.34   6       
 26 Knight, Quadarrius           Stanhope Elmore        58.00      59.46   5       
 27 Roberts, Clarence            Carroll High School  1:03.94      59.80   8       
 28 Poteat, Tyler                Cornerstone                     1:00.00  11       
 29 Stovall, Omar                Prattville C                    1:00.32  10       
 30 Gautney, Chandler            Montgomery Academy              1:00.34  10       
 31 Todd, Christian              Chilton County       1:02.45    1:00.72   7       
 32 Ingram, Tyrone               Greenville             58.00    1:00.79   5       
 33 Snell, Orie                  Carroll High School  1:02.72    1:01.24   8       
 34 Humphrey, Tylous             Wetumpka             1:01.55    1:01.39   7       
 35 Slocum, Jerry                Lamp (Loveless)      1:04.00    1:01.52   8       
 36 Morris, Dax                  American Chr                    1:01.53  10       
 37 Wilkinson, Dean              Wetumpka                        1:01.74  11       
 38 Lucas, John                  Holtville                       1:01.86  11       
 39 Dean, Jackson                Providence C           58.33    1:01.93   5       
 40 Melendez, Jake               Bayside Academy        57.49    1:02.12   4       
 41 Hicks, Ben                   Prattville H                    1:02.37  11       
 42 Miller, Daniel               Providence C           59.72    1:02.69   6       
 43 Stevens, Phillip             Stanhope Elmore        57.00    1:03.14   4       
 44 Springer, Zane               Trinity Pres         1:04.93    1:03.75   8       
 45 Bryant, Jackson              American Chr         1:04.00    1:03.97   8       
 46 Burks, Malcolm               Carroll High School    59.56    1:04.33   6       
 47 Caldwell, Mack               Wetumpka                        1:04.43  12       
 48 Walker, Sam                  Catholic - M         1:07.63    1:04.48   9       
 49 Hill, Jacob                  Prattville C           57.65    1:04.49   5       
 50 Hails, Martavious            Brewbaker Tech         55.00    1:05.18   2       
 51 Loveless, Michall            Greenville           1:00.00    1:05.62   7       
 52 Bauer, Brian                 Alabama Christian               1:06.38  10       
 53 Galloway, Reese              Prattville H         1:12.98    1:06.49   9       
 54 Knight, Rod                  Billingsley                     1:06.68  11       
 55 Gavin, Devin                 Greenville             59.00    1:06.77   6       
 56 Britton, Henry               Trinity Pres         1:05.31    1:07.68   9       
 57 Nixon, Luke                  Holtville                       1:10.10  12       
 58 0'Barr, Davis                Trinity Pres         1:16.55    1:11.70   9       
 59 McKeithen, Ab                Stanhope Elmore        59.00    1:17.73   6       
===================================================================================
                  Men -  High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
===================================================================================
    1) Montgomery Academy         105        2) Stanhope Elmore            85      
    3) American Christian Academy  79        4) Wetumpka                   64      
    5) Carroll High School         62        6) Elmore County              55      
    7) LAMP (Loveless)             41        8) Prattville High School     40      
    8) Alabama Christian           40       10) Catholic - Montgomery      36      
   11) Saint James                 32       12) Greenville                 28      
   13) Trinity Presbyterian Schoo  27       14) Brewbaker Tech             18      
   15) Providence Christian Schoo  14       15) Billingsley                14      
   17) Prattville Christian Acade  11       18) Bayside Academy            10      
   19) Maplesville                  8