Want to Book a Meet?

Email xpress28@aol.com

Have a Results Question?

Email paul.xpresstiming@gmail.com

Follow Us on Twitter!

https://www.instagram.com/xpress_timing/

Follow Us on Instagram!

 

/

Upcoming Meets

4/16

Muscle Shoals Invitational 2

Muscle Shoals HS (Muscle Shoals, AL)

Live Results

4/16

HCS Middle School Championship

Milton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL)

Live Results

4/16

West Alabama & Tuscaloosa City/Co. Middle School Championship

Paul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Live Results

4/16

JEFCO Middle School County Championship

Corner HS (Dora, AL)

Live Results

4/16 - 4/17

Mountain Brook City Schools Foundation Elementary School Track Meet

Mountain Brook High School (Mountain Brook, AL)

Live Results

4/17

Blount County Championship

Hayden High School (Hayden, AL)

Live Results

4/17

Marshall County Championships

Albertville High School (Albertville, AL)

Live Results

4/17

Shelby County Championship

Pelham High School (Pelham, AL)

Live Results

4/17

Winston County Championships

Winfield City High School (Winfield, AL)

Live Results

Previous Meets

4/15

Cullman County Championship

Fairview HS (Cullman, AL)

Live Results

4/15

Randolph HISL Meet

Randolph School (Huntsville, AL)

Live Results

4/15

North Alabama Jr High Championship

Bob Jones HS (Madison, AL)

Live Results

4/15

Golden Tiger Invitational

Russellville HS (Russellville, AL)

Live Results

4/15

Golden Eagles Meet 2

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, AL)

Live Results

4/13

Water Under the Bridge

Wetumpka HS (Wetumpka, AL)

Live Results

4/13

Lincoln Meet 4

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL)

Live Results

4/13

Sparkman Senator Classic

Sparkman HS (Harvest, AL)

Live Results

4/12 - 4/13

Mountain Brook Invitational - Varsity and Middle School

Mountain Brook HS (Mountain Brook, AL)

Live Results

4/12 - 4/13

Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi

Troy University (Troy, AL)

Live Results

4/12

Arab Knights Invitational

Arab HS (Arab, AL)

Live Results

4/12

Oneonta Invitational

Oneonta HS (Oneonta, AL)

Live Results

4/12

Mike Spain Invitational

Opelika HS (Opelika, AL)

Live Results

4/11

Florence MS/JV #2

Florence HS (Florence, AL)

Live Results

4/11

Montgomery County Middle School Championship

Alabama State University (Montgomery, AL)

Live Results

4/11

Metro Birmingham JV Meet #6 - Hoover

Hoover HS (Hoover, AL)

Live Results

4/11

Northridge Black and Blue MS Meet

Northridge HS (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Live Results

4/9

Metro South MS #5 - Chelsea

Chelsea HS (Chelsea, AL)

Live Results

4/9

Magic City HS Invitational

Center Point HS (Center Point, AL)

Live Results

4/8

Talladega County Meet

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL)

Live Results

4/8

Deshler Varsity Meet #2

Deshler HS (Tuscumbia, AL)

Live Results

4/8

Southern Conference Championships

Pelham HS (Pelham, AL)

Live Results

4/8

Metro South MS #5 - Hewitt Trussville

Hewitt Trussville HS (Hewitt Trussville, AL)

Live Results

4/6

Guntersville Varsity Meet 1

Guntersville HS (Guntersville, AL)

Live Results

4/6

Spain Park Classic

Spain Park HS (Birmingham, AL)

Live Results

4/6

King of the West (High School)

Central HS (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Live Results

4/6

Bob Jones Invitational

Bob Jones HS (Madison, AL)

Live Results

4/5 - 4/6

Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational

Lee University (Cleveland, TN)

Live Results

4/5

Black Belt Invitational

The Calhoun School (Letohatchee, AL)

Live Results

4/5

Lincoln Meet 3

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL)

Live Results

4/5

Metro South MS #4 - Spain Park

Spain Park HS (Birmingham, AL)

Live Results

4/4

HCS Middle School Meet #5

Milton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL)

Live Results

4/4

Cherokee County Invitational

Cherokee County HS (Centre, AL)

Live Results

4/4

Magic City Middle School Invitational

Center Point HS (Center Point, AL)

Live Results

4/4

Metro Birmingham JV Meet #5

Briarwood Christian Scshool (Birmingham, AL)

Live Results

4/3

Eastwood Middle School Invitational

Paul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Live Results

4/3

Bulldog Invitational #2

Birmingham Southern College (Birmingham, AL)

Live Results

4/3

Calhoun County Championship

Choccolocco Park (Oxford, AL)

Live Results

4/3

Lincoln JV Meet 3

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL)

Live Results

4/3

Metro South MS #4 - Homewood

Waldrop Stadium (Homewood, AL)

Live Results

4/1

NOALA JH Gold Circuit - Arab #2

Arab SportsPlex (Arab, AL)

Live Results

4/1

Hayden Middle School Meet (Open)

Hayden HS (Hayden, AL)

Live Results

4/1

Pelham Middle School Invitational

Pelham HS (Pelham, AL)

Live Results

4/1

RVL Invitational

Russellville HS (Russellville, AL)

Live Results

3/30

Trussville Red Wave Classic

Hewitt Trussville HS (Hewitt Trussville, AL)

Live Results

3/29 - 3/30

UAB Spring Invitational

University of Alabama-Birmingham (Birmingham, AL)

Live Results

3/29 - 3/30

The Rocket City Showcase

Milton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL)

Live Results

3/29

Hillgrove Friday Night Lights

Hillgrove HS (Powder Springs, GA)

Live Results

3/28

HCS MS Meet #4

Milton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL)

Live Results

3/27

Glenn Copeland Invite

Beauregard HS (Opelika, AL)

Live Results

3/27

Golden Eagle Meet 1

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, AL)

Live Results

3/26

NOALA JH Gold Circuit - James Clemens

James Clemens HS (Madison, AL)

Live Results

3/26

Paul W. Bryant Middle School Invitational #2

Paul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Live Results

3/25

Holy Spirit HISL Meet

Madison Academy (Huntsville, AL)

Live Results

3/25

Cullman County vs Marshall County

Guntersville HS (Guntersville, AL)

Live Results

3/23

Wetumpka HS Invitational

Wetumpka SportsPlex (Wetumpka, AL)

Live Results

3/23

Northridge - Jaguar Invitational

Northridge HS (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Live Results

3/23

Alabama Senior Olympics Track & Field Meet

Opelika HS (Opelika, AL)

Live Results

3/22 - 3/23

Lee University Invitational

Lee University (Cleveland, TN)

Live Results

3/22

Valley Speed Meet

Valley HS (Valley, AL)

Live Results