Upcoming Meets |
|||
4/18 |
Elmore County Middle School ChampionshipsWetumpka SportsPlex (Wetumpka, AL) |
||
4/18 |
Golden Bears RelaysLincoln HS (Lincoln, AL) |
||
4/18 |
B'Ham Metro JV ChampionshipHoover HS (Hoover, AL) |
||
4/18 |
Jefferson County High School League ChampionshipCenter Point HS (Center Point, AL) |
||
4/18 |
MS Metro Championship MeetMountain Brook High School (Mountain Brook, AL) |
||
4/19 |
Deshler Varsity Meet #3Deshler HS (Tuscumbia, AL) |
||
4/19 |
Hewitt Trussville InvitationalHewitt Trussville (Hewitt Trussville, AL) |
||
4/19 |
1A-3A Andy Page Memorial MeetCullman HS (Cullman, AL) |
||
4/19 |
West Alabama & Tuscaloosa City/Co. ChampionshipPaul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
Previous Meets |
|||
4/17 |
Blount County ChampionshipHayden High School (Hayden, AL) |
||
4/17 |
Marshall County ChampionshipsAlbertville High School (Albertville, AL) |
||
4/17 |
Shelby County ChampionshipPelham High School (Pelham, AL) |
||
4/17 |
Winston County ChampionshipsWinfield City High School (Winfield, AL) |
||
4/16 - 4/17 |
Mountain Brook City Schools Foundation Elementary School Track MeetMountain Brook High School (Mountain Brook, AL) |
||
4/16 |
Muscle Shoals Invitational 2Muscle Shoals HS (Muscle Shoals, AL) |
||
4/16 |
HCS Middle School ChampionshipMilton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL) |
||
4/16 |
West Alabama & Tuscaloosa City/Co. Middle School ChampionshipPaul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
4/16 |
JEFCO Middle School County ChampionshipCorner HS (Dora, AL) |
||
4/15 |
Cullman County ChampionshipFairview HS (Cullman, AL) |
||
4/15 |
Randolph HISL MeetRandolph School (Huntsville, AL) |
||
4/15 |
North Alabama Jr High ChampionshipBob Jones HS (Madison, AL) |
||
4/15 |
Golden Tiger InvitationalRussellville HS (Russellville, AL) |
||
4/15 |
Golden Eagles Meet 2Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, AL) |
||
4/13 |
Water Under the BridgeWetumpka HS (Wetumpka, AL) |
||
4/13 |
Lincoln Meet 4Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL) |
||
4/13 |
Sparkman Senator ClassicSparkman HS (Harvest, AL) |
||
4/12 - 4/13 |
Mountain Brook Invitational - Varsity and Middle SchoolMountain Brook HS (Mountain Brook, AL) |
||
4/12 - 4/13 |
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & MultiTroy University (Troy, AL) |
||
4/12 |
Arab Knights InvitationalArab HS (Arab, AL) |
||
4/12 |
Oneonta InvitationalOneonta HS (Oneonta, AL) |
||
4/12 |
Mike Spain InvitationalOpelika HS (Opelika, AL) |
||
4/11 |
Florence MS/JV #2Florence HS (Florence, AL) |
||
4/11 |
Montgomery County Middle School ChampionshipAlabama State University (Montgomery, AL) |
||
4/11 |
Metro Birmingham JV Meet #6 - HooverHoover HS (Hoover, AL) |
||
4/11 |
Northridge Black and Blue MS MeetNorthridge HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
4/9 |
Metro South MS #5 - ChelseaChelsea HS (Chelsea, AL) |
||
4/9 |
Magic City HS InvitationalCenter Point HS (Center Point, AL) |
||
4/8 |
Talladega County MeetLincoln HS (Lincoln, AL) |
||
4/8 |
Deshler Varsity Meet #2Deshler HS (Tuscumbia, AL) |
||
4/8 |
Southern Conference ChampionshipsPelham HS (Pelham, AL) |
||
4/8 |
Metro South MS #5 - Hewitt TrussvilleHewitt Trussville HS (Hewitt Trussville, AL) |
||
4/6 |
Guntersville Varsity Meet 1Guntersville HS (Guntersville, AL) |
||
4/6 |
Spain Park ClassicSpain Park HS (Birmingham, AL) |
||
4/6 |
King of the West (High School)Central HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
4/6 |
Bob Jones InvitationalBob Jones HS (Madison, AL) |
||
4/5 - 4/6 |
Lee Fast Break Athletics InvitationalLee University (Cleveland, TN) |
||
4/5 |
Black Belt InvitationalThe Calhoun School (Letohatchee, AL) |
||
4/5 |
Lincoln Meet 3Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL) |
||
4/5 |
Metro South MS #4 - Spain ParkSpain Park HS (Birmingham, AL) |
||
4/4 |
HCS Middle School Meet #5Milton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL) |
||
4/4 |
Cherokee County InvitationalCherokee County HS (Centre, AL) |
||
4/4 |
Magic City Middle School InvitationalCenter Point HS (Center Point, AL) |
||
4/4 |
Metro Birmingham JV Meet #5Briarwood Christian Scshool (Birmingham, AL) |
||
4/3 |
Eastwood Middle School InvitationalPaul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
4/3 |
Bulldog Invitational #2Birmingham Southern College (Birmingham, AL) |
||
4/3 |
Calhoun County ChampionshipChoccolocco Park (Oxford, AL) |
||
4/3 |
Lincoln JV Meet 3Lincoln HS (Lincoln, AL) |
||
4/3 |
Metro South MS #4 - HomewoodWaldrop Stadium (Homewood, AL) |
||
4/1 |
NOALA JH Gold Circuit - Arab #2Arab SportsPlex (Arab, AL) |
||
4/1 |
Hayden Middle School Meet (Open)Hayden HS (Hayden, AL) |
||
4/1 |
Pelham Middle School InvitationalPelham HS (Pelham, AL) |
||
4/1 |
RVL InvitationalRussellville HS (Russellville, AL) |
||
3/30 |
Trussville Red Wave ClassicHewitt Trussville HS (Hewitt Trussville, AL) |
||
3/29 - 3/30 |
UAB Spring InvitationalUniversity of Alabama-Birmingham (Birmingham, AL) |
||
3/29 - 3/30 |
The Rocket City ShowcaseMilton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL) |
||
3/29 |
Hillgrove Friday Night LightsHillgrove HS (Powder Springs, GA) |
||
3/28 |
HCS MS Meet #4Milton Frank Stadium (Huntsville, AL) |
||
3/27 |
Glenn Copeland InviteBeauregard HS (Opelika, AL) |
||
3/27 |
Golden Eagle Meet 1Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, AL) |
||
3/26 |
NOALA JH Gold Circuit - James ClemensJames Clemens HS (Madison, AL) |
||
3/26 |
Paul W. Bryant Middle School Invitational #2Paul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
3/25 |
Holy Spirit HISL MeetMadison Academy (Huntsville, AL) |
||
3/25 |
Cullman County vs Marshall CountyGuntersville HS (Guntersville, AL) |
||
3/23 |
Wetumpka HS InvitationalWetumpka SportsPlex (Wetumpka, AL) |
||
3/23 |
Northridge - Jaguar InvitationalNorthridge HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) |
||
3/23 |
Alabama Senior Olympics Track & Field MeetOpelika HS (Opelika, AL) |
||
3/22 - 3/23 |
Lee University InvitationalLee University (Cleveland, TN) |
||
3/22 |
Valley Speed MeetValley HS (Valley, AL) |
||